Otto Kinský

Actor

Date of birth

01.05.1923

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

11.04.1999

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Otakar Adamec (rodné jméno), Ota Kinský

Filmography

Europe Danced the Waltz

1989
Cast
Role: ministr

Golden Wedding

1972
Cast
Role: pořadatel

I Command the Review

1969
Cast
Role: prodavač

The Naked Shepherdess

1966
Cast
Role: číšník

No Surgery Today

1947
Cast
Role: pacient Kučera

Rosina the Foundling

1945
Cast
Role: hejsek

Happy Journey

1943
Cast
Role: nesmělý zákazník