Monika Hladová

Actress

Date of birth

1960

Alternative names

Monika Hladová Krátká

Filmography

7 Days of Sins

2012
Cast
Role: hlas

How Life Smells Good to Poets

1987
Cast
Role: Václavova manželka

Young Wine

1986
Cast
Role: sekretářka Váchala

Oldřich and Božena

1984
Cast
Role: Boženina služka

Bitter Autumn with a Mango Fragrance

1983
Cast
Role: Anne-Marie

Angel Devil

1983
Cast
Role: sekretářka u Justice