Alice Bendová

Actress, Female Model

Date of birth

11.01.1973

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Alice Veselá (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Teambuilding

2018
Cast
Role: Marta

Pepa

2018
Cast
Role: Jarmila Stoklasová, Tondova žena

Desperate Ladies Act Desperately

2018
Cast
Role: Olžina maminka

Špindl

2017
Cast
Role: nevěrnice Monika Křivohlavová

Christmas "Killing Joke"

2015
Cast
Role: Jarmila Cloumalová

Bad Joke 4

2013
Cast
Role: Jarmila Cloumalová

The Candidate

2013
Cast
Role: Anna Silvia Lambertová

Kajínek

2010
Cast
Role: Křížková

Best Wishes!

2006
Cast
Role: slečna Černá

The New Breed!

2005
Cast
Role: Iveta

Dirty Soul

2004
Cast
Role: Karin

The Wonderful Years That Sucked

1997
Cast
Role: Mirjana