Yvonne Přenosilová

Singer, Editor, Moderator

Date of birth

02.07.1947

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

11.09.2023

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Yvonne von Schuckmann (provdaná)

Filmography

Rebels

2001

Singer

Men about Town

1969

Singer

The Limping Devil

1968

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka

Dita Saxová

1967

SingerCast

Role: Britta Mannesheimová

The Spree

1966

Singer

Talent Competition /Talent Competition/

1963

SingerCast

Role: účastnice konkurzu