Ivana Bílková

Actress

Date of birth

14.04.1921

Place of birth

Dolní Počernice u Prahy, Československo

Date of death

1986

Place of death

Pardubice, Československo

Alternative names

Ivana Dellapinová (provdaná), Jaroslava Bílková, Jaroslava Dellapinová

Filmography

Time You Were Married, Eva

1983
Cast
Role: tělnatá žena

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: Souhradová

The Steeple-chase

1981
Cast
Role: lékárnice

Terminus

1981
Cast
Role: divadelní herečka

Everybody against Everybody

1977
Cast
Role: Kopečková, Dederova sestra

The Victorious People

1977
Cast
Role: sestra Agáta

The Hippo

1973
Cast
Role: Bláža, manželka ministra

All Good Countrymen / All My Good Countrymen

1968
Cast
Role: Kurfiřtova žena

The High Wall

1963
Cast
Role: ošetřovatelka

Hope

1963
Cast
Role: žena v kiosku