Heda Marková

Actress

Date of birth

24.07.1906

Place of birth

Plzeň, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

11.01.1960

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Hedvika Bulejková, Hedvika Heidrichová

Filmography

The Bear and the Ghosts

1959
Cast
Role: služebná Háta

Rehearsal Continues

1959
Cast
Role: Krutinová, Jitčina matka

Awakening

1959
Cast
Role: sousedka

May Stars

1959
Cast
Role: žena v černém

The Avenger

1959
Cast
Role: dohazovačka

Three Wishes

1958
Cast
Role: Petrova matka

Mrs Dulská's Morals

1958
Cast
Role: andělíčkářka

A Halo

1958
Cast
Role: nábožná babička

The Forgery

1957
Cast
Role: správcová

The Mysterious Beauty

1922
Cast
Role: neteř Máňa Vacková