Karla Oličová

Actress

Date of birth

22.10.1915

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

25.08.1975

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Karolína Oličová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Third Ringing

1938
Cast
Role: Růžena, starostova dcera

Karel Hynek Mácha

1937
Singer, Cast
Role: Lori Šomková

The White Disease

1937
Cast
Role: maršálova dcera Aneta

Švanda, the Bagpiper

1937
Cast
Role: princezna Zulika

A Philosophical Story

1937
Cast
Role: Lenka, neteř Roubínkových

Your Heart Incognito

1936
Singer, Cast
Role: Věra Bilanská, Královcova dcera

Why Is That?

1936
Cast
Role: špatně peroucí dáma

A Little Street in Paradise

1936
Cast
Role: sestra v nemocnici

Milan Rastislav Štefánik

1935
Cast
Role: markýza Juliana de Benzonni

Childless

1935
Cast
Role: komorná