Michal Koblic

Child Actor, Physician

Date of birth

01.10.1951

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Michael Koblic (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Attention: Fox Calling

1962

Cast

Role: Honza zvaný Děcánko

Orange Moon

1962

Cast

Role: Petr

Ruffled Surface

1962

Cast

Role: Míša, Milanův bratr

An Ardent Heart

1962

Cast

Role: Jarouš, syn Němcových

Rabbits in the Tall Grass

1961

Cast

Role: Martin Čermák

Party Shoes

1961

Cast

Role: Karlík, starší syn Marty a Karla

The Slinger

1960

Cast

Role: vojín-elév František Bureš zvaný Práče

People Like You

1960

Cast

Role: Budilův synek

Young Shoots

1960

Cast

Role: Jeníček, Lojzův bratr