Libuše Zátková

Actress

Date of birth

19.03.1949

Place of birth

České Budějovice, Československo

Alternative names

Libuše Bartošová (provdaná)

Filmography

What I Have I Hold, Gentlemen...!

1980
Cast
Role: Nováková

O. K., Leave it to Me, Boss...!

1977
Cast
Role: Jitka

Bororo Operation

1972
Cast
Role: ošetřovatelka

Homolka and the Purse

1972
Cast
Role: recepční Hanička

Mr Tau in the Circus

1972
Cast
Role: telefonistka

The Return

1972
Cast
Role: průvodčí

The Ponies of Karlovy Vary

1971
Cast
Role: myčka v kuchyni

The Bride

1970
Cast
Role: dívka

Tanya and the Two Sharp-Shooters

1967
Cast
Role: dívka v bikinách

The Spree

1966
Cast
Role: dívka v tramvaji

The Hop-Pickers

1964
Cast
Role: brigádnice

Discovery on the Rugged Hill

1962
Cast
Role: pionýrka