Monika Pošívalová

Actress

Date of birth

04.09.1943

Place of birth

Beroun, Československo

Alternative names

Monika Pachnerová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Snowing!

2018
Cast
Role: babička Terezy a Petry

Swindle

1985
Cast
Role: Šišková

...or Be Killed

1985
Cast
Role: vězeňkyně

The Big Wish

1981
Cast
Role: Anna Makovská, Poncarova bytná

Playground

1975
Cast
Role: technička

The Story of One Night

1963
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Jana

Life without a Guitar

1962
Cast
Role: Věra Petráková

The Black Dynasty

1962
Cast
Role: Věra, Rudolfova dcera

Green Horizons

1962
Cast
Role: Vlasta