Marta Malá

Actress

Date of birth

30.11.1953

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Marta Krásová (provdaná)

Filmography

The Forgetful Warlock

1990
Cast
Role: klapka/plačící dáma v kleci

The Cobweb

1986
Dubbing
Role: hlas Vlasty

When White Faded to Black

1983
Cast
Role: Věra

Time You Were Married, Eva

1983
Cast
Role: Ilona, Evina kamarádka

The Green Wave

1982
Cast
Role: nevěsta Labudy

The Steeple-chase

1981
Cast
Role: prodavačka zeleniny

Half of a House without a Bridegroom

1980
Cast
Role: Jiřina, dcera Francových

Whose Run It Is

1979
Cast
Role: jeřábnice Hedvika

Taking Pleasure Until Broad Day

1978
Cast
Role: tranzitérka Věra