Jarmila Švehlová

Date of birth

11.02.1956

Place of birth

Olomouc, Československo

Alternative names

Jarmila Hájková (provdaná)

Filmography

Max, Sally and the Magic Phone

2001
Cast
Role: Řeháčková

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Dubbing
Role: hlas Renáty

A Fairy-Tale about Pinkie

1985
Dubbing
Role: hlas princezny Zlatovlásky

Career

1984
Dubbing
Role: hlas Ivony

Cabaret on Commission

1982
Dubbing
Role: hlas Raušan/hlas Aliji Asenovové

A Fairy-Tale about Wandering

1982
Singer, Dubbing
Role: hlas Marty

The Monster from the Arcana Galaxy

1981
Dubbing
Role: hlas Biby

An Enemy Is at the Wheel

1974
Cast
Role: dívka u podpisových archů