Jan Antonín Duchoslav

Actor

Date of birth

1965

Alternative names

J. A. Duchoslav, Antonín Duchoslav

Filmography

Christmas "Killing Joke"

2015
Cast
Role: tajemník Milouš

My Naked Diary

2012
Cast
Role: Ivan

Czech Made Man

2011
Assistant Director , Cast
Role: pomocná stráž VB

Edgemen

2011
Assistant Director

Bastards 2

2011
Cast
Role: Preisler

The Grapes 2

2009
Cast
Role: drsný policajt

Thawing Out

2008
Cast
Role: Viki Cabadaj

The Rafters

2006
Cast
Role: Turek

Non plus ultras

2004
Cast
Role: výčepní Martin

Horror Story

1993
Cast
Role: doktor vyvrhel

Emergency Call

1985
Cast
Role: lupič

Love from the Arcade

1984
Cast
Role: mladík

Snowdrops and Daredevils

1982
Cast
Role: student Viki Cabadaj