Irena Máchová

Actress, Musician, Singer, Moderator, Production Manager

Date of birth

05.09.1981

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Irena Machová (chybný tvar)

Filmography

11 Colours of the Bird

2020

Performers

představitelka židovské ženy

The Painted Bird

2019

Production SupervisorVoice byCast

Role: hlas rybářky Labiny
Role: židovská žena s dítětem

The Last Scream

2012

Cast

Role: Karin Tomečková

The Case of Unfaithful Klára

2009

Voice by

Role: hlas Ruth

Jánošík. The True Story

2009

Voice by

Role: hlas Panny Marie

Tobruk

2008

Unit Production Manager

Life at Stake

2008

Cast

Role: Jana

Virginity Sucks

2006

SingerCast

Role: Lucka

Holiday Makers

2006

Cast

Role: mladá Šarlota

Grand Hotel

2006

Cooperation