Felix Slováček

Music Composer, Musician

Date of birth

23.05.1943

Alternative names

Antonín Slováček (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Tearful Eyes

1983
Music Composed by, Songwriter

Music for Two

1979
Music Composed by, Songwriter, Cast
Role: hudebník

The Clockmaker’s Honeymoon in the Coral Sea

1979
Cast
Role: klarinetista

Taking Pleasure Until Broad Day

1978
Music Performed by, Cast
Role: hudebník

Romance for a Crown

1975
Cast
Role: hudebník

A Star Is Falling Upwards

1974
Cast
Role: hudebník

Three Men Travelling

1973
Cast
Role: člen tanečního orchestru