Marcela Nohýnková

Actress

Date of birth

04.10.1948

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Alternative names

Marcela Mlacovská (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Two Brides and One Wedding

2018

Cast

Role: Maruščina a Karolínina teta

Lidice

2011

Cast

Role: matka Horáková

A Badger Brings Doubts

1992

Cast

Role: Marcela, sestra Karla, matka Lucie

A Good Light

1986

Cast

Role: sekretářka tajemníka

Good Morning, Town!

1976

Cast

Role: Eva, Mílova žena

A Girl to Be Killed

1975

Cast

Role: Rakušanka, Rendlova snoubenka

I Am Heaven

1970

Cast

Role: Irena, Lenčina sestra

Six Black-Haired Girls

1969

Cast

Role: praktikanta Růžena Koniášová/ vrchní sestra Květa Koniášová

A Squandered Sunday

1969

Cast

Role: tmavovláska

I Killed Einstein, Gentlemen!

1969

Cast

Role: manželka

Don't Be Silly

1968

Cast

Role: Eva

Crime in the Night-Club

1968

Cast

Role: dívka