Karel Augusta

Stuntman

Date of birth

1963

Alternative names

Karel Augusta ml.

Filmography

Whisper

1996
Set Designer

Nudity for Sale

1993
Stunts

Horror Story

1993
Cast

Young Girls, Crazy Guys

1989
Cast
Role: vojín

Pilots

1988
Cast
Role: německý voják

Rules of the Circle

1987
Cast
Role: zápasník