Jelena Šebestová

Actress

Date of birth

06.11.1950

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Jelena Juklová

Filmography

Empties

2007
Cast

A Magpie in the Hand

1988
Cast
Role: měšťanka

The Concert

1980
Cast
Role: Renata

The Song about a Tree and a Rose

1978
Cast
Role: sekretářka Jelena zvaná Lenka a Vanilka

Flying Saucers over our Village

1977
Cast
Role: Maryna

A Girl to Be Killed

1975
Cast
Role: Alena, Gitina kolegyně

Girls from a Porcelain Factory

1974
Singer, Cast
Role: skladnice Jířa

Little Summer Blues

1967
Cast
Role: děvče