Bára Basiková

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

17.02.1963

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Barbora Basiková (rodné jméno), Barbora Poláková (provdaná)

Filmography

Women at the Peak

2019
Singer

We Can Do Better

2018
Singer

T.M.A.

2009
Singer

Game of Chance

1995
Singer

Don Gio

1992
Singer

The Strong Win

1990
Singer

Prague Selection

1990
Singer, Cast
Role: ona sama, zpěvačka Bára Basiková