Dana Reimová

Actress, Dancer

Date of birth

29.06.1945

Place of birth

Žatec, Československo

Date of death

23.10.2018

Place of death

Giardini Naxos, Sicílie, Itálie

Alternative names

Rhut Viktorie Müllerová (rodné jméno), Rhut Reimová (přijaté jméno)

Filmography

How I Stole a Million

1967

Cast

Role: Marcela

Little Summer Blues

1967

Cast

Role: děvče

The End of the Agent W4C

1967

Cast

Role: sekretářka

Dominika’s Name Day

1967

Cast

Role: manekýna

The Spree

1966

Cast

Role: dívka v kavárně

The Treasure of a Byzantine Merchant

1966

Cast

Role: Jaroslava Holubová

The Girls Will Turn Up Later

1966

Cast

Role: příživnice

The Phantom of Morrisville

1966

Cast

Role: svatebčanka

Death behind the Curtain

1966

Cast

Role: Irena

How a Woman Bathes

1965

Cast

Role: tanečnice

Kissing-time Ninety

1965

Cast

Role: pracovnice MVÚPP