Margit Harníčková

Actress

Date of birth

26.04.1923

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

26.04.2011

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Margit Fišerová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Everybody against Everybody

1977
Cast
Role: jeptiška sestra Anunciata

Oil Lamps

1971
Cast
Role: Slavíková

A Ridiculous Gentleman

1969
Cast
Role: hysterka

Green Horizons

1962
Cast
Role: Tancošová

Don't Take Shelter When It Rains!

1962
Cast
Role: prodavačka

The Circle

1959
Cast
Role: žena v umývárně

The First Rescue Party

1959
Cast
Role: Ramasová

Escape from the Shadow

1958
Cast
Role: sousedka