Inka Zemánková

Singer

Date of birth

04.08.1915

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

23.05.2000

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Anna Koníčková (rodné jméno), Anna Zemánková (přijaté jméno), Inez Holubová (přijaté jméno), Anna Holubová (1. provdaná), Inez Bednaříková (2. provdaná)

Filmography

The Golden Eels

1979

Singer

The Singing Film

1972

CastSinger

Role: ona sama

Martyrs of Love

1966

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka na plese

The Blue Star Hotel

1941

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka v baru

The Glove

1941

SingerCast

Role: zpěvačka

The Virgin

1940

Singer

Awards

Vítěz

Event: Ceny Senior Prix ´93

1993
Praha / Czech Republic