Libor Kurka

Coach

Date of birth

01.05.1967

Alternative names

Libor Kůrka (chybný tvar), Libor Kurka st.

Filmography

The Last of the Noblewomen

2019
Cooperation
koně a zvířata

The Watchmaker’s Apprentice

2019
Cast
Role: vozka

The Magic Quill

2018
Cooperation
práce se zvířaty

Garden Store: Family Friend

2017
Cooperation
práce se zvířaty

Garden Store: Deserter

2017
Cooperation
práce se zvířaty

Angel of the Lord 2

2016
Cooperation
koně a povozy

Satisfaction 1720

2016
Cast
Role: konkurent

Micimutr

2011
Cooperation

Little Knights' Tale

2009
Cooperation, Stunts
povozy
jezdec na koni

Lunacy

2005
Cooperation
práce se zvířaty