Ivanka Devátá

Actress, Author

Date of birth

27.11.1935

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Ivanka Hlavicová (1. provdaná), Ivanka Vinklářová (2. provdaná), Ivanka Vinklářová (3. provdaná)

Filmography

Photographer

2015
Cast
Role: tchyně

The School Trip

2012
Cast
Role: dáma 1

Who Comes before Midnight

1979
Cast
Role: Roškotová, Kratochvílova milenka

Hitch-Hiker

1978
Cast
Role: Jaruška, Duškova žena

The Great Unknown

1970
Cast
Role: Havlova sestra

The Best Woman in My Life

1968
Cast
Role: Marta, nynější Láďova žena

Daddy, Buy Me a Puppy

1964
Cast
Role: sekretářka v redakci

First Grade

1963
Cast
Role: učitelka

A Black Saturday

1960
Cast
Role: sekretářka Vojenské správy v Táboře

The Avenger

1959
Cast
Role: Márynka Kryštofová

The Flood

1958
Cast
Role: Zuzka, Markova milá

Twisting Currents

1957
Cast
Role: Míla