Kristýna Květová

Child Actress, Producer

Date of birth

08.08.1992

Alternative names

Kristýna Michálková (provdaná), Kristýna Michálek Květová

Filmography

The Sound Is Innocent

2019
Producer

Helena's Law

2016
Production Manager
Studio FAMU

In Your Dreams!

2016
Production Supervisor
asistent produkce

FC Roma

2016
Production Supervisor
asistentka produkce

My Name is Hungry Buffalo

2016
Production Supervisor

Road-Movie

2015
Producer

Journey to Rome

2015
Production Supervisor

Flying Horse

2014
Production

Max, Sally and the Magic Phone

2001
Cast
Role: Šebestová