Eva Vidlářová

Actress, Stage Manager, Secretary

Date of birth

16.12.1947

Place of birth

Brno, Československo

Date of death

12.03.2021

Place of death

Brno, Česká republika

Alternative names

Truda Vidlářová (pseudonym)

Filmography

The Inheritance or Fuck off, Boys, Guten Tag

1992
Cast
Role: tlustá žena v plavkách

The Tank Battalion

1991
Cast
Role: Růžičkova manželka

A Great Summer

1987
Cast
Role: tlustá družstevnice

How Life Smells Good to Poets

1987
Cast
Role: uklízečka Kiliánová

You’re Card-Sharper

1986
Cast
Role: vrchní sestra

The Journey all around My Head

1984
Cast
Role: pacientka Doležalová

How Poets Lose Their Illusions

1984
Cast
Role: ruštinářka

The Moravanka Band’s Been Kidnapped

1982
Cast
Role: Libuna, Pivoňkova žena

Calamity

1980
Cast
Role: řeznice Eliška