Martin Štěpánek

Camera Operator

Date of birth

08.01.1974

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Martin Zalabák Štěpánek

Filmography

President Blaník

2018
Camera

Over Water

2017
Camera Operator

Clownwise

2013
Second Unit Photography
kameraman druhého štábu

The Rain Fairy

2010
Second Unit Photography

For Semafor

2010
Camera
spolupráce

Who's Afraid of the Wolf

2008
Camera, Cast

Thawing Out

2008
Second Unit Photography

Remembering

2007
Camera

Shark in the Head

2004
Camera
i kamera animace

Year of the Devil

2002
Second Unit Photography

The Damned

2002
Second Unit Photography

Bugaboos

2002
Camera

The Shower

2002
Camera

Parallel Worlds

2001
Camera Operator

Hurrah for Bears

2000
Camera Operator

The Land Gone Wild

1997
Camera Operator

Mnyaga - Happy End

1996
Camera Operator

Boomerang

1996
Camera Operator

Indian Summer

1995
Camera Operator

Vengeance Is Mine

1995
Camera Operator