Radomír Hubáček

Production Manager, Head of Production

Date of birth

1941

Place of birth

Boskovice, Československo

Alternative names

Radomír HUBÁČEK – FILM BREVIS, Radomír Hubáček – Film Brevis

Filmography

Marian

1996

Production Manager

KF

Do You Want to Kill?

1988

Production Manager

To Carlsbad by Air

1979

Production Manager

Adventure with Blasius

1974

Unit Production Manager

Nurse Alena’s Love Affair

1973

Unit Production Manager

The Midnight Column of Soldiers

1972

Unit Production Manager

Morgiana

1972

Unit Production ManagerCast

Role: důstojník

The Deluding Games of Love

1971

Unit Production Manager

Desire Named Anada

1969

Unit Production Manager

The Cremator

1968

Unit Production ManagerCast

Role: pohodný, oběšenec v panoptiku

Forecast: Zero

1966

Production Manager

Sign of the Cancer

1966

Cast

Role: mladík