Jan Poukar

Visual Artist, Graphic Designer

Date of birth

25.02.1986

Place of birth

Jihlava, Československo

Alternative names

POUKARdesign

Filmography

Meky

2020
Artistic Collaboration
grafický design

Havel

2020
Artistic Collaboration
grafický design

Droneman

2020
Artistic Collaboration
grafika

National Street

2019
Artistic Collaboration
grafický design

A Novel for Advanced

2019
Titles Designed by
logo

Pepa

2018
Artistic Collaboration
grafický design

Smiles of Sad Men

2018
Artistic Collaboration
grafická spolupráce

Photographer

2015
Artistic Collaboration
grafický design

Wings of Christmas

2013
Art Director
výtvarné návrhy a grafický design