Isabela Siegelová

Actress

Date of birth

02.08.1966

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Isabela Soukupová, Isabela Soukupová-Siegelová

Filmography

Closed Circuit

1989
Cast
Role: sekretářka Soňa

Do You Want to Kill?

1988
Cast
Role: Danielova dívka

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Cast
Role: cikánka Carmen

Waiting for Patrick

1988
Cast
Role: nevěsta Božena, sestra Zuzky

How Life Smells Good to Poets

1987
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Milena

Grandmothers Get Boosted

1983
Cast
Role: návštěvnice

An Encounter of Shadows

1982
Cast
Role: Kloučková