Rudolf Fleischer

Actor

Date of birth

27.10.1928

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Fleišer

Filmography

Yes, My Dear Friends!

1989
Cast
Role: host

How Poets Lose Their Illusions

1984
Cast
Role: otec Sáši

The Wanderings of John Amos

1983
Cast
Role: francouzský vyslanec

The Dark Sun

1980
Cast
Role: Willie, prezident Atlantic Oil Company

How to Take in a Lawyer

1980
Cast
Role: Hořicův kamarád v pojišťovně

Whose Run It Is

1979
Cast
Role: hlavní inženýr

The Cucumber Hero

1963
Cast
Role: vousáč

A Suburban Villa

1959
Cast
Role: Jožka, Zdeňkův spolužák