Magdalena Balíková

Costume Artist

Date of birth

20.02.1927

Place of birth

Prešov, Československo

Date of death

24.06.1982

Place of death

Košice, Československo

Alternative names

Magdalena Balíková-Dziaková, Magda Balíková-Dziaková (podle titulků)

Filmography

People Are Everywhere

1960
Costumes

A Suburban Villa

1959
Costumes

The Bomb

1957
Costumes

The Golden Spider

1956
Costumes

Angel in the Mountains

1955
Costumes