Jaroslav Synák

Actor

Date of birth

19.07.1910

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Jaroslav Kaiser

Filmography

Where No One Is Allowed

1979
Cast
Role: Valentův otec

The Death on the Black Market

1976
Cast
Role: hráč kulečníku

Old Man Joe

1976
Cast
Role: advokát

1929

1974
Cast
Role: poslanec

The Key

1971
Cast
Role: vězeň v dlouhé vězeňské chodbě

The Cock Scares Death Away

1961
Cast
Role: Malčák

Torches

1960
Cast
Role: dělník

A 105 p. c. Alibi

1959
Cast
Role: mladší seržant VB Dymák

Fairground Entertainers

1953
Cast
Role: tajný policista