Klára Pollertová-Trojanová

Actress

Date of birth

17.09.1971

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Klára Trojanová (provdaná), Klára Pollertová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Prize for Happiness

2019
Singer, Cast
Kateřina Sladká

Don't Stop

2012
Cast
Role: Mikiho matka

Four Suns

2012
Cast
Role: Jerryho matka

In the Shadow

2012
Cast
Role: žena v sanitce

One Hand Can't Clap

2003
Cast
Role: Sandra

Go Back to Your Grave!

1989
Cast
Role: studentka Eva Málková

The Torment of Imagery

1989
Cast
Role: telefonistka Dáša

My Daughter’s Surgery

1986
Cast
Role: studentka Milena Ročková

Friendship Is Worth Fighting For

1985
Cast
Role: žákyně Zuzana Kuřová

My Sweet Little Village

1985
Cast
Role: Majka, dcera Pávkových

The Gold Hen

1980
Cast
Role: holčička vracející krabici

Hordubal

1979
Cast
Role: Hafie, dcera Hordubalových