Jana Kratochvílová

Music Composer, Singer, Lyricist

Date of birth

14.01.1953

Place of birth

Zlín, Československo

Alternative names

Uriel, Heretyka, Zuru, Jana Pope, Z. Goddess, Jasmína

Filmography

One Hand Can't Clap

2003
Cooperation

Cheap Labour

1983
Singer

Raspberry Coctail

1982
Singer

The Bulldogs and the Cherries

1981
Singer, Cast
Role: zpěvačka

Blockbuster

1980
Singer, Cast
Role: prodavačka