Eva Leinweberová Nosálková

Date of birth

27.02.1973

Place of birth

Olomouc, Československo

Alternative names

Eva Leinweberová, Eva Nosálková

Filmography

8 Heads Of Madness

2017
Cast
Role: knihovnice

Stuck with a Perfect Woman

2016
Cast
Role: pozůstalá

Women in Temptation

2010
Cast
Role: Fabiánová

Unknown Hour

2009
Cast
Role: dr. Malcová

Roming

2007
Cast
Role: úřednice

Empties

2007
Cast
Role: účetní

Holiday Makers

2006
Cast
Role: Jituš

Radio Kebrle

2006
Cast
Role: Vlaďka Kokešová

Hrubeš and Mareš Are Best Friends – Come Rain, Come Shine

2005
Cast
Role: středně stará prostitutka Eva T.