Dagmar Bláhová

Actress

Date of birth

08.03.1949

Place of birth

Radčice u Liberce, Československo

Alternative names

Dáša Bláhová, Dasha Blahova , Dasha Blaha

Filmography

Milada

2017
Cast
Role: politička Františka Plamínková

Heaven, Hell... Earth

2009
Cast
Role: Klářina matka

Dreamers

2009
Cast
Role: Bláhová

English Strawberries

2008
Cast
Role: Eliška

Catch the Doc!

2007
Cast
Role: Serafína Pustinová

Returning in Autumn

2001
Cast
Role: úřednice

Traps

1998
Cast
Role: šéfka

Nexus

1993
Cast
Role: Simtha

The Torment of Imagery

1989
Cast
Role: ing. Zina Zachová

Calamity

1980
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Majka Kopecká

Leave me alone!

1978
Cast
Role: studentka zvaná Ona

Glass Splinters for Eve

1978
Cast
Role: servírka

Apple Game

1976
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra Anna Šímová

Attempted Murder

1973
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra

Greeting to the Swallows

1972
Singer, Cast
Role: vězeňkyně Julinka

Anně K. Is Cold

1970
Cast
Role: hubená dívka

Hogo Fogo Homolka

1970
Cast
Role: řidičova přítelkyně