Kateřina Lojdová

Actress, Manager

Date of birth

02.03.1961

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Kateřina Fleischmannová (provdaná)

Filmography

Sun, Hay and Erotic

1991
Cast
Role: inženýrka Gábina, Béďova žena

Sun, Hay and Slaps

1989
Cast
Role: ing. Gábina Tejfarová, instruktorka autoškoly

Pilgrims

1988
Cast
Role: Irena, sekretářka funkcionáře Staňka

Angel Seduces Devil

1988
Cast
Role: sekretářka Kateřina

Octopuses from the Second Floor

1986
Cast
Role: laborantka Eliška

Merry Christmas from the Octopuses!

1986
Cast
Role: laborantka Eliška

The Cobweb

1986
Cast
Role: feťačka Lenka, Radčina kamarádka

Career

1984
Cast
Role: Ivona, Tomášova manželka

To the Very End

1984
Cast
Role: Francouzka Simona

All or Nothing

1984
Cast
Role: Eva, Viktorova dívka

Angel Devil

1983
Cast
Role: písařka

A Day for a Front-Runner

1982
Production Manager

Magic Adventure

1982
Cast
Role: Ema, Šimonova snoubenka, Františkova sestřenice

Lets Be More Clever Next Time, Buddy!

1982
Cast
Role: dělnice