Gert K. Müntefering

Dramaturge, Pedagogue, Producer

Date of birth

28.11.1935

Place of birth

Neheim, Německo

Alternative names

Gert Kaspar Müntefering (celé jméno)

Filmography

Cathy and the Ghosts

1992

Dramaturg

Tau

1988

Dramaturg

Rumburak

1984

Dramaturg

Lucy, Terror of the Street

1983

DramaturgCast

Role: profesor Maruška v televizi

Lucy Again

1983

DramaturgCast

Role: profesor Maruška v televizi

Alarm in the Clouds

1978

Dramaturg