Berenika Kohoutová

Actress, Singer

Date of birth

15.02.1991

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Berenika Čecháková (provdaná)

Filmography

A Novel for Advanced

2019
Cast
Role: recepční Nikola

Journey to Rome

2015
Cast
Role: femme fatale Zrzka

Fair Play

2014
Dubbing
Role: Anna

An Unlikely Romance

2013
Cast
Role: herečka a pacientka Luisa Poláková rozená Bosé

My Naked Diary

2012
Cast
Role: Kasandra

Men in Hope

2011
Cast
Role: mladá Marta