Olga Schoberová

Actress

Date of birth

15.04.1943

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Olinka Bérová (pseudonym), Olga Harris (1. provdaná), Olga Calleye (2. provdaná), Olly Schober (pseudonym)

Filmography

Shipwreck

1983
Cast
Role: Klára, Helmutova žena

Adela Has Not Had Supper Yet / Adela Has Not Had Her Supper Yet

1977
Cast
Role: hraběnčina společnice Karin alias kočičí tanečnice Irma

You Are a Widow, Sir

1970
Cast
Role: herečka Molly Adamsová, snoubenka

Who Wants to Kill Jessie?

1966
Cast
Role: Jessie

The Spree

1966
Cast
Role: prodavačka Eva, Donátova přítelkyně

The Girls Will Turn Up Later

1966
Cast
Role: Saša Léblová

Lemonade Joe

1964
Singer, Cast
Role: Winnifred Goodmanová

A Jester's Tale

1964
Singer, Cast
Role: pradlena

The Cartridge

1963
Cast
Role: dívka na pouti

There Were Ten of Us

1963
Cast
Role: Dáša, Karlova světlovlasá přítelkyně

Ikarie XB 1 / Icarus XB 1

1963
Cast
Role: členka posádky