Daniel Netušil

Actor, Producer

Date of birth

15.12.1967

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Dan Netušil

Filmography

To the Very End

1984
Cast
Role: strážný Sigi

Juice Novel

1984
Cast
Role: venkovský mladík

Nuclear Cathedral

1984
Cast
Role: Zrzek

The Château “Infinity”

1983
Cast
Role: chovanec Jirka Koblížek

The Adventures of Mr. Příhoda

1982
Cast
Role: mladší číšník

Holiday for a Dog

1980
Cast
Role: Dan, chlapec z kempu

Giant and Skiers

1980
Cast
Role: Pepík

Love between the Raindrops

1979
Cast
Role: kluk Koukal