Ludmila Molínová

Actress, Singer, Dubber

Date of birth

01.10.1949

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Ludmila Zábršová (rodné jméno)

Filmography

The Painted Bird

2019
Dubbing
hlas vědmy Olgy

Freedom in the Air

2019
Cast
Role: Alena Kučerová, Vladislavova žena ve stáří

How Poets Wait for a Miracle

2016
Cast
Role: Štěpánova babička

Habermann’s Mill

2010
Cast
Role: Bernarda

Crash Road

2007
Cast
Role: pistolnice

Angelic Face

2002
Cast

Caught by Night

1985
Cast
Role: vězeňkyně-klaunka Anča

Alarm in the Clouds

1978
Cast
Role: Lojzova žena

I Won’t Conjure After Today

1978
Cast
Role: maminka Honzíka

The Place Where Storks Nest

1975
Cast
Role: vesničanka