Naděžda Prchalová-Vicenová

Actress

Date of birth

24.02.1939

Place of birth

Radotín u Prahy, Československo

Alternative names

Naďa Vicenová, Naděžda Prchalová (rodné jméno), Naděžda Hovorková (1. provdaná), Naděžda Vicenová (2. provdaná)

Filmography

The Little Key

2009
Cast
Role: babička

Brats

2002
Cast
Role: učitelka

Closed Circuit

1989
Cast
Role: Burdová, Standova matka

Nothing Really Happened

1988
Cast
Role: písařka

A Hot Problem

1988
Cast
Role: učitelka Hornofová

Returns

1987
Cast
Role: matka

Don’t Play Around with Devils

1984
Cast
Role: rychtářka

Loving James

1982
Cast
Role: učitelka/svatebčanka

Time for a Breather

1977
Cast
Role: sekretářka Emilka

Hostages

1974
Cast
Role: zdravotní sestra v porodnici

The Treasure of a Byzantine Merchant

1966
Cast
Role: asistentka

Useless Motive

1960
Cast
Role: mladá žena