Alice Ronovská

Assistant Director, Clapperboard Operator

Date of birth

18.03.1964

Alternative names

Alice Kulhánková Ronovská

Filmography

My Naked Diary

2012
Assistant Director
1. asistentka režie

A Walk Worthwile

2009
Second Unit Director

The Bed

1998
Second Unit Director

The Wonderful Years That Sucked

1997
Second Unit Director

War of Colours

1995
Second Unit Director

Lenin, Lord and Mother

1990
Assistant Director

Why?

1987
Assistant Director

Anthony’s Chance

1986
Cooperation

Caught by Night

1985
Cooperation

Don’t Play Around with Devils

1984
Cooperation
klapka