Cyril Drozda

Actor

Date of birth

08.05.1954

Place of birth

Kroměříž, Československo

Alternative names

Miloš Černoušek (rodné jméno)

Filmography

Moravia, O Fair Land III.

2019
Performers

Absence of Closeness

2017
Cast
Role: Valda

Everything Gonna Be Fine

2017
Cast
Role: Karel Hložek, brněnský filosof a reportér ČST
neuveden

Walking Too Fast

2010
Cast
Role: doktor

Protector

2009
Cast
Role: doc. Kouba

A Country Teacher

2008
Cast
Role: ředitel

Over and Over!

2005
Cast
Role: pohřebák I.

Champions

2004
Cast
Role: velký Jarda

The Wild Bees

2001
Cast
Role: tata

The Emperor and the Drummer

1998
Cast
Role: nádherný pacholek

The Inheritance or Fuck off, Boys, Guten Tag

1992
Cast
Role: vrchní ve Slávii

Strange Beings

1990
Cast
Role: mladý funkcionář Cyril Vodička