Zuzana Ondrouchová

Actress

Date of birth

20.03.1950

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

03.02.1978

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Zuzana Svárovská (provdaná)

Filmography

I’ll Get Up and Scald Myself with Tea Tomorrow

1977
Cast
Role: Eva, dcera Kroupových, Karlova dívka

Greenhorns 1945

1976
Cast
Role: Matylda

The Liberation of Prague

1976
Cast
Role: telefonistka

How to Shoo the Death’s-head Moth

1975
Cast
Role: Radka, Petrova dívka

Mr Tau and the Taxi-Driver

1972
Cast
Role: nevěsta

Catherine and Her Children

1970
Cast
Role: servírka Jana

The Girl with Three Camels

1967
Cast
Role: Bobina Gromová

The Murderer Hides His Face

1966
Cast
Role: Radka, dcera Králové

The Treasure of a Byzantine Merchant

1966
Cast
Role: Pavla, dcera docenta Černého

Daddy, Buy Me a Puppy

1964
Cast
Role: Olga, dcera Hlavsových

If a Thousand Clarinets

1964
Cast
Role: dítě

Little Bobeš

1961
Cast
Role: Růža

Looking the People Full in the Face

1961
Cast
Role: Olga jako dívka

Young Shoots

1960
Cast
Role: Anička, Lojzova sestra

Holiday in the Clouds

1959
Cast
Role: Anežka Tomšová

The Singing Powder-Box

1959
Cast
Role: Jana

Awakening

1959
Cast
Role: Ivanka, Tonkova nevlastní sestra

Jan Kašpar's Life

1959
Cast
Role: Zuzanka, Friedlova dcera

Johnny's Journey

1956
Cast
Role: holčička ve školce