Hana Kreihanslová

Actress

Date of birth

22.03.1920

Place of birth

Semily, Československo

Date of death

16.03.1973

Place of death

Praha, Československo

Alternative names

Hana Tůmová, Johana Kreihanslová

Filmography

The Borstal

1990
Cast
Role: ředitelka školy

The Return

1972
Cast
Role: úřednice Tomková

Five Men and One Heart

1971
Cast
Role: manželka primáře

A Man on the Run

1968
Cast
Role: Krausova manželka

Honour and Glory

1968
Cast
Role: Piťhová

Private Gale

1967
Cast
Role: sekretářka

A Man Who Rose in Price

1967
Cast
Role: matka holčičky

The Girl with Three Camels

1967
Cast
Role: právnička

The Return of the Prodigal Son

1966
Cast
Role: uklízečka

Nobody Gets the Last Laugh

1965
Cast
Role: Záturecká

Three Golden Hairs of Grandpa Know-All

1963
Cast
Role: královna

Operation Kalimantan

1962
Cast
Role: Ann, plukovníkova žena

Little Bobeš in Town

1962
Cast
Role: Anna Vejmolová, Maruščina matka