Ivo Hrdina

Actor

Date of birth

03.11.1934

Place of birth

Praha, Československo

Date of death

26.04.2009

Place of death

Praha, Česká republika

Alternative names

Ivan Hrdina (chybný tvar)

Filmography

The Aliens Are Here!

1988
Cast
Role: cvičitel

Etudes for Piano Students

1986
Cast
Role: vrátný v nemocnici

Fly, Bird, Fly!

1978
Cast
Role: průvodčí

I’ll Be Good, Old Man!

1978
Cast
Role: pomocný režisér

Pursued and Suspect

1978
Cast
Role: velitel požárníků

Indivisible Clan

1977
Cast
Role: muž z kmene Pastevců

O. K., Leave it to Me, Boss...!

1977
Cast
Role: číšník v kavárně

We’ll Kick Up a Fuss Tomorrow, Darling...

1976
Cast
Role: svatebčan/účetní

Darling, Are We a Good Match...?

1974
Cast
Role: fotoreportér/svatebčan

Nurse Alena’s Love Affair

1973
Cast
Role: pořadatel

I Know You Are a Murderer...

1971
Cast
Role: technik VB