Miroslav Kryštof-Kutina

Actor

Date of birth

13.05.1909

Place of birth

Praha, Rakousko-Uhersko

Date of death

19??

Alternative names

Jaroslav Miroslav Kutina (rodné jméno), Miroslav Paul (pseudonym)

Filmography

Jan Cimbura

1941
Cast
Role: Cimburův bratr

The Glove

1941
Cast
Role: host u paní Houdkové

Her Sin

1939
Cast
Role: detektiv

God's Mills

1938
Cast
Role: sedlák Jan Podestát

Honeymoon Journey

1938
Cast
Role: Jiří, Čejkův příbuzný

The Lord and his Butler

1938
Cast
Role: člen klubu

Gossips

1938
Cast
Role: student Jan

People in the Valley

1937
Cast
Role: hospodář Josef Rybák

Blackmailer

1937
Cast
Role: vrchní v baru

Quarrymen

1936
Cast
Role: Jan, Mariin pozdější manžel

The Kreutzer Sonata

1926
Cast
Role: houslista Truchačevský